BEVEL GEAR of 311 Planetary Drives

$466.00

New

BEVEL GEAR
Use for 311 Planetary Drive

SKU: BEVEL GEAR-311 Categories: , Tags: ,

BEVEL GEAR of 311 Planetary Drives

311 GEARBOX Bevel Gear
311 GEARBOX Bevel Gear, shaft 12 teeth, Bevel gear disc 52 teeth

Use for TSM300 Bonfiglioli Planetary drives. 311 model, sicoma concrete mixer planetary drive.  The installation position of Bevel gear is number 9 in the figure below

MIXING GEARBOX Accessories
MIXING GEARBOX Accessories Exploded View
No DENOMINATION CODICE (MAO 6000/4000)
1 NUT 6660000411
2 CONNECTING FLANGE 6654000181
3 O-RING 715303308
4 BEARING 712758019A
5 SPACER 6662003701
6 HUB 6632581180
7 BEARING 712758139A
8 SCREW M 12X35 UNI5739 711356007
9 BEVEL GEAR 6667505240
10 HOUSING 6652000350
11 SCREW M14x40 UNI 5931 720961001A
12 SPACER 712770184A
13 SPACER 712770185A
14 O- RING 715303242
15 CAP NUT 6656000050
16 SCREW M10x25 UNI 5739 711355005
17 SPACER 6661500150
18 SPACER 6661500160
19 KEY 712480077
20 BEARING 712758115
21 O- RING 715303245A
22 COVER 6653002260
23 SCREW M10x45 UNI 5931 720971001
24 BEARING 712758108
25 O- RING 715303244A
26 SEAL RING 710315099
27 COVER 6657001450
28 SCREW M6x14 UNI 5739 711353005
29 BEARING 714100104
30 O- RING 715303250
31 FLANGE 6672000340
32 SPACER 6661500660
33 SPACER 6661500670
34 CAP NUT 6656000700
35 SCREWM12x45 UNI 5931 720971107
36 CAP NUT 712205009
Weight 14 kg
AggregateRating

★★★

0★

Rating

  • 5★ 0
  • 4★ 0
  • 3★ 0
  • 2★ 0
  • 1★ 0

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BEVEL GEAR of 311 Planetary Drives”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

five × two =

Bonfiglioli

Bonfiglioli

Bonfiglioli
Bonfiglioli Trasmital: Bonfiglioli designs, manufactures and distributes a complete range of gearmotors, drive systems, planetary gearboxes and inverters to satisfy the most challenging needs in the fields of industrial automation, mobile machinery and renewable energy.

SICOMA

SICOMA

SICOMA
MAO Concrete Mixer; MSO Concerte Mixer; MAW Compulsory Concrete Misxer; MPC Planetary Precast Concrete Mixer;